VR
  • Products Details

As expected,Hommar Industry Co., Ltd. unveils a new product relying on our advanced technologies and industrious employees. It is 120T Vertical Double Color electrical plugs Injection moulding making machinery price HM0120-03 and can be legally exported to foreign countries. Compared with other similar Guangdong, China products in the market, plastic molding machine design and production it can be very stable and long-lasting when applied in the field(s) of Injection Molding Machine. Reflecting the latest industry trend and development, our 120T Vertical Double Color electrical plugs Injection moulding making machinery price HM0120-03 is designed to be attractive enough to catch people's attention. Moreover, it has some excellent characteristics, which makes it more value-added. In this competitive market, this Injection Molding Machine has the greatest appreciation space.

Plastic Processed:PP, PC, PVCCondition:New
Style:VERTICALInjection Rate (g/s):80 g/s
Machine Type:HydraulicInjection Weight (g):82 g
Screw diameter (mm):120 mmDistance between Tie Bars:128
Weight (KG):400Type:Tube Head Injection
Place of Origin:Guangdong, ChinaModel Number:HM120-03
Brand Name:HOMMARPower (kW):12.5 kW
Warranty:2 yearsKey Selling Points:Multifunctional
Applicable Industries:Hotels, Building Material Shops, Advertising CompanyPlastic Type:Thermoplastic
Automatic:YesAfter-sales Service Provided:Field maintenance and repair service, Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Opening Stroke:140mmCertification:ISO 9001:2008
Clamping Force (kN):125Keyword:electrical plugs injection moluding machine price
Packing Dimension:2.47*2.85*2.6MDimension of Machine:2.27*2.65*3.5M
Screw speed:0-180 r.p.mMolds:2 sets
Oil Tank Capacity:780LCooling water:1300-1500L/hr
Voltage:380 VScrew Diameter:32-40mm

120T Vertical Double Color electrical plugs Injection moulding making machinery price HM0120-03

Keywords=rubber injection mould machine,silicone injection machine,liquid silicone rubber injection molding machine

 

Product Description

 Double colors liquid silicone rubber injection molding machine optional injection units

 ABC
Optional
Injection Units
Screw Diametermm202226263032323640
Injection PressureKgf/cm3224018511325207115551367218017221395
Injection Capacitycm3283447638496113142176
Injection Weight(Max.)gr253042577686101128158
Injection Ratecc/s283447527080617694
Screw Speedr.p.m0-1800-2200-180
Screw Strokemm90120140
Drive Motorkw2.5*24.2*25.6*2
Heaterkw5.5*27.5*211.1*2
 DE 
Optional
Injection Units
Screw Diametermm364046465055
Injection PressureKgf/cm3259721041591191516211340
Injection Capacitycm3162200265315372451
Injection Weight(Max.)gr146180238284335406
Injection Ratecc/s6378103103128155
Screw Speedr.p.m0-1800-180
Screw Strokemm160190
Drive Motorkw8.5*211.0*2
Heaterkw14.9*218.5*2

  liquid silicone rubber injection molding machine--Models

Model 1HM-55TR-2TCHM-90TR-2TCHM-120TR-2TC
 Injection
System Unit
Optional IIIIIIIII
 AAA/BA/BA/B/CA/B/C
Clamping UnitClamping System HydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
Clamping Forcetf50(25*2)90(45*2)120(60*2)
Min.Mould Heightmm180220250
Clamping Strokemm215250300
Max.Mould Spacemm395470550
Overall Size of Platens(HxV)mm850*3501050*4401150*550
Table Diameter/
Injection Center
mmΦ600/300Φ780/400Φ880/460
Hydraulic Ejector Forcetf2.62.64.0
Ejector Strokemm100100120
OthersMax.Hydraulic PressureKgf/cm3140140140
Oil Tank CapacityL260320780
PackingDimension of MachineM1.8*1.2*3.22.4*1.4*3.52.27*2.65*3.57
Weight of MachineT3.869.1
Shipping sizeM2.0*1.4*2.62.6*1.6*2.52.47*2.85*2.6
Shipping weightT4.8710.1
 
Model 2HM-170TR-2TCHM-200TR-2TCHM-250TR-2TC
 Injection
System Unit
Optional IIIIIIIII
 B/CB/CB/C/DB/C/DC/D/EC/D/E
Clamping UnitClamping System HydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
Clamping Forcetf170(85*2)200(100*2)250(125*2)
Min.Mould Heightmm250300350
Clamping Strokemm300400450
Max.Mould Spacemm550700800
Overall Size of Platens(HxV)mm1250*6601450*8001700*880
Table Diameter/
Injection Center
mmΦ1000/500Φ1170/600Φ1370/800
Hydraulic Ejector Forcetf4.04.54.5
Ejector Strokemm120150150
OthersMax.Hydraulic PressureKgf/cm3140140140
Oil Tank CapacityL800800800
PackingDimension of MachineM2.41*2.27*3.83.1*2.4*4.23.5*2.45*4.5
Weight of MachineT10.411.513.4
Shipping sizeM2.61*2.47*2.83.2*2.6*3.83.7*2.65*3.5
Shipping weightT11.412.514.4

 

  liquid silicone rubber injection molding machine--Key parts List

Key Parts List
Part Name BrandOriginal of CountryFeatures
ComputerStar DenshiJapanHigh Precise Control,
High sensitive response,
TFT Color display
Servo MotorYASKAWAJapanEnergy Saving
Electromagnetic valve/
solenoid valve
YukenJapanHigh sensitive response
hydraulic valveHSUTIENTaiwanLonger span life
Material CylinderTan StarTaiwanAntia brasive
corrosion resistance
Longer span life
Electronic partsSchneider
Fuji
Fotek
France/Japan/TaiwanStable
High sensitive
hydraulic MotorWhiteUSALow noise
Servo PumpEckerleGermanyLow noise
Electrical RulerGefranItalyHigh Precise Control
TiebarGenaralTaiwanHigh hardness
SealHALLITEUKLonger span life
Proportional rejection valveYukenJapanHigh Precise Control
Longer span life
Oil CylinderLianhueiTaiwanAntia brasive

 

Product Overviews

Here are some sample cases we have done in past years.

This is only very small part of  successful cases we have done.They are typically used in relevant industry or some OEM cases we design for customers specially.

If there is a sample you are looking for, please feel free to contact us for more details and price.

If there is no sample you are looking for,please feel free to contact us for OEM case.We will try our best to provide a practical solution for you in 24 hrs- 48hrs.

 

hot sale

about our scale

 

customer feedack

 

company profile

 

our customers

 

the certificate

 

Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --

Recommended

Send your inquiry

Leave A Message

We gain many good reputations and lasting trust from all customers by professional and high efficiency service and high quality standard qualified products. feel free to communicate your ideas and ask lots of questions.

Recommended

They are all manufactured according to the strictest international standards. Our products have received favor from both domestic and foreign markets.
They are now widely exporting to 200 countries.

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English English Slovenčina Slovenčina Pilipino Pilipino Türkçe Türkçe Українська Українська Tiếng Việt Tiếng Việt العربية العربية Deutsch Deutsch Español Español français français italiano italiano 日本語 日本語 한국어 한국어 Português Português русский русский বাংলা বাংলা हिन्दी हिन्दी Bahasa Melayu Bahasa Melayu
Current language:English